14/04/24 |
R4 Châtenois 2 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 R4 phase 2, 18ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
8 |
6 |
Châtenois 2 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
13/04/24 |
Cadets -15 Belfort 2 - Bourguignon Cadets Phase 2, 18ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
4 |
6 |
Belfort C 2 |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
12/04/24 |
D1 Bourguignon 2 - L'Isle 2 D1 phase 2, 18ème journée |
Bourguignon2 |
7 |
11 |
L'Isle / Doubs 2 |
Equipe 2 |
D3 Sochaux 3 - Bourguignon 3 D3 phase 2, 18ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
13 |
5 |
Sochaux 3 |
Equipe 3 |
17/03/24 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Gray 1 R4 phase 2, 17ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
11 |
3 |
Gray 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
16/03/24 |
Cadets -15 Bavans 2 - Bourguignon Cadets Phase 2, 17ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
0 |
10 |
Bavans C 2 |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
15/03/24 |
D1 Grandvillars 2 - Bourguignon 2 D1 phase 2, 17ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
6 |
12 |
Grandvillars 2 |
Equipe 2 |
D3 Bourguignon 3 - Vézelois 4 D3 phase 2, 17ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
3 |
15 |
Vézelois 4 |
Equipe 3 |
10/03/24 |
R4 Bavans 2 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 R4 phase 2, 16ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
14 |
0 |
Bavans 2 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
09/03/24 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon 1 - Châtenois 1 Cadets Phase 2, 16ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
5 |
5 |
Châtenois C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
08/03/24 |
D1 Bourguignon 2 - Vézelois 3 D1 phase 2, 16ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
15 |
3 |
Vézelois 3 |
Equipe 2 |
D3 Valentigney 1 - Bourguignon 3 D3 phase 2, 16ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
9 |
9 |
Valentigney 1 |
Equipe 3 |
11/02/24 |
D1 Maîche 2 - Bourguignon 2 D1 phase 2, 15ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
9 |
9 |
Maîche 2 |
Equipe 2 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Sornay 2 R4 phase 2, 15ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
11 |
3 |
Sornay 2 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
10/02/24 |
D3 Bourguignon 3 - Maîche 4 D3 phase 2, 15ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
3 |
15 |
Maîche 4 |
Equipe 3 |
Cadets -15 Bavans 1 - Bourguignon Cadets Phase 2, 15ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
1 |
9 |
Bavans 1 C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
04/02/24 |
R4 Fesches 1 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 R4 phase 2, 14ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
11 |
3 |
Fesches 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
D1 Damprichard 2 - Bourguignon 2 D1 phase 2, 14ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
13 |
5 |
Damprichard 2 |
Equipe 2 |
03/02/24 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon - L'Isle Cadets Phase 2, 14ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
3 |
7 |
L'isle C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
02/02/24 |
D3 Bourguignon 3 - Châtenois 5 D3 phase 2, 14ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
9 |
9 |
Châtenois 5 |
Equipe 3 |
21/01/24 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Bucey-lès-Gy R4 phase 2, 13ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
12 |
2 |
Bucey-lès-Gy 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
20/01/24 |
Cadets -15 Mathay - Bourguignon Cadets Phase 2, 13ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
4 |
6 |
Mathay C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
19/01/24 |
D3 Bavans 5 - Bourguignon 3 D3 phase 2, 1ère journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
4 |
14 |
Bavans 5 |
Equipe 3 |
D1 Bourguignon 2 - Bavans 3 D1 phase 2, 1ère journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
7 |
11 |
Bavans 3 |
Equipe 2 |
13/12/23 |
Cadets -15 Mathay - Bourguignon 7ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
1 |
9 |
Mathay C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
10/12/23 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 / Saint-Vit 6 7ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
13 |
1 |
Saint-Vit 6 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
09/12/23 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon - Maîche 6ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
5 |
5 |
Maîche C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
08/12/23 |
D2 Bourguignon 2 - Valentigney 1 7ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
6 |
12 |
Valentigney 1 |
Equipe 2 |
D4 Danjoutin 7 - Bourguignon 3 7ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
11 |
7 |
Danjoutin 7 |
Equipe 3 |
26/11/23 |
R4 Raddon 2 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 6ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
6 |
8 |
Raddon 2 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
25/11/23 |
Cadets -15 L'Isle - Bourguignon 5ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
4 |
6 |
L'Isle C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
24/11/23 |
D2 Damprichard 2 - Bourguignon 2 6ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
12 |
6 |
Damprichard 2 |
Equipe 2 |
D4 Bourguignon 3 - Mathay 3 6ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
13 |
5 |
Mathay 3 |
Equipe 3 |
19/11/23 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Lons 1 5ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
13 |
1 |
Lons 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
18/11/23 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon - Belfort 4ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
0 |
10 |
Belfort C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
17/11/23 |
D4 Bourguignon 3 - Grandvillars 3 5ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
6 |
12 |
Grandvillars 3 |
Equipe 3 |
D2 Exempt - Bourguignon 2 5ème journée |
D2 Exempt - Bourguignon 2 |
Equipe 2 |
05/11/23 |
R4 Vesoul 4 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 4ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
12 |
2 |
Vesoul 4 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
04/11/23 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon - Bavans 1 3ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
1 |
9 |
Bavans 1 C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
03/11/23 |
D2 Bourguignon 2 - Châtenois 4 4ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
17 |
1 |
Châtenois |
Equipe 2 |
D4 Maîche 5 - Bourguignon 3 4ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
6 |
12 |
Maîche 5 |
Equipe 3 |
22/10/23 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Gray 1 3ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
12 |
2 |
Gray 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
D2 Maîche 3 - Bourguignon 2 3ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
9 |
9 |
Maîche 3 |
Equipe 2 |
21/10/23 |
Cadets -15 Bavans 2 - Bourguignon 2ème journée |
Bourguignon C |
0 |
10 |
Bavans C 2 |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
20/10/23 |
D4 Bourguignon 3 - Offemont 3 3ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
14 |
4 |
Offemont 3 |
Equipe 3 |
08/10/23 |
R4 Thise 1 - Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 R4 phase 1, 2ème journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
14 |
0 |
Thise 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
07/10/23 |
Cadets -15 Bourguignon - Seloncourt Cadets ph1, 1ère journée |
Bourguignon C |
8 |
2 |
Seloncourt C |
Equipe Cadets -15 |
06/10/23 |
D2 Bourguignon 2 - Mandeure 2 2ème journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
15 |
3 |
Mandeure 2 |
Equipe 2 |
D4 Seloncourt 5 - Bourguignon 3 2ème journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
7 |
11 |
Seloncourt 5 |
Equipe 3 |
24/09/23 |
R4 Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 - Conliège 1 R4 phase 1, 1ère journée |
Mandeure/Bourguignon 1 |
10 |
4 |
Conliège 1 |
Equipe 1 Mandeure/Bourguignon |
D4 Bourguignon 3 - Bavans 6 D4 phase 1, 1ère journée |
Bourguignon 3 |
16 |
2 |
Bavans 6 |
Equipe 3 |
22/09/23 |
D2 Belfort 6 - Bourguignon 2 D2 Phase 1, 1ère journée |
Bourguignon 2 |
2 |
16 |
Belfort 6 |
Equipe 2 |